Startliste GM2020

St nr 2019 GM 300 Km Åpen Klasse Løp
301 Sven-Erik Gullbekk 2020 GM 300 Km Åpen Klasse
302 Leif Tore Lie 2020 GM 300 Km Åpen Klasse
303 Petter Jahnsen 2020 GM 300 Km Åpen Klasse
304 Inger-Marie Haaland 2020 GM 300 Km Åpen Klasse
305 Wolfram Schumacher 2020 GM 300 Km Åpen Klasse
306 Henrik Feragen 2020 GM 300 Km Åpen Klasse
307 Patrick Brennhaugen 2020 GM 300 Km Åpen Klasse
308 Tonje Elisabeth Breivik 2020 GM 300 Km Åpen Klasse
309 Daniel 2020 GM 300 Km Åpen Klasse
310 John Erik Eriksen 2020 GM 300 Km Åpen Klasse
311 Niklas Rogne 2020 GM 300 Km Åpen Klasse
312 Siri Christine Fredriksen 2020 GM 300 Km Åpen Klasse
313 Ida Sofie Husabø 2020 GM 300 Km Åpen Klasse
314 Lars-Terje Larsen 2020 GM 300 Km Åpen Klasse
315 Jon Olav Borgebund 2020 GM 300 Km Åpen Klasse
316 Birgitte Næss  2020 GM 300 Km Åpen Klasse
317 Kriss Halvorsen  2020 GM 300 Km Åpen Klasse
318 Jimmy Pettersson 2020 GM 300 Km Åpen Klasse
319 Simen Bækken 2020 GM 300 Km Åpen Klasse
320 Bjørn Ødegård 2020 GM 300 Km Åpen Klasse
321 Sean rebbeng ness 2020 GM 300 Km Åpen Klasse
322 Terje Erik Loftsgård 2020 GM 300 Km Åpen Klasse
     
     
     
St nr 2020 GM 200 Km Åpen Klasse  
40 Benoit Gerard 2020 GM 200 Km Åpen Klasse
41 Fredrik Lindgren 2020 GM 200 Km Åpen Klasse
42 Marie Hollum Skogås 2020 GM 200 Km Åpen Klasse
43 Håvard Meek Mathisen 2020 GM 200 Km Åpen Klasse
44 Ove Grytbak 2020 GM 200 Km Åpen Klasse
45 Miquel-Angel Martínez 2020 GM 200 Km Åpen Klasse
46 Kathrine Søberg 2020 GM 200 Km Åpen Klasse
47 Jørgen Fonstad Solheim 2020 GM 200 Km Åpen Klasse
48 Kjell Brennodden 2020 GM 200 Km Åpen Klasse
49 Petter Arnesen 2020 GM 200 Km Åpen Klasse  
51 Anette Børve Hernes 2020 GM 200 Km Åpen Klasse
52 Stein Håvard Fjestad 2020 GM 200 Km Åpen Klasse
53 Keijo Korpela 2020 GM 200 Km Åpen Klasse
55 Åsmund Snortheim 2020 GM 200 Km Åpen Klasse
56 Thorvild Dahlen 2020 GM 200 Km Åpen Klasse
57 Cato Bruvik  2020 GM 200 Km Åpen Klasse
58 Ingvill Fauske 2020 GM 200 Km Åpen Klasse
59 Lars Fredrik Christensen 2020 GM 200 Km Åpen Klasse
60 Heritier pierre-antoine  2020 GM 200 Km Åpen Klasse
61 Aleksander Søtvik 2020 GM 200 Km Åpen Klasse
62 Ynge fagerli 2020 GM 200 Km Åpen Klasse
     
     
     
St nr 2020 GM 200 Km 8 Spann Klasse  
80 André 2020 GM 200 Km 8 Spann Klasse
81 Morten Rønseth 2020 GM 200 Km 8 Spann Klasse
82 Eirin Solbrække Dybing 2020 GM 200 Km 8 Spann Klasse
83 Christina Log Inbjo 2020 GM 200 Km 8 Spann Klasse
84 Elisabeth Edland 2020 GM 200 Km 8 Spann Klasse
85 Ola Markali 2020 GM 200 Km 8 Spann Klasse
86 Arne Rosvold 2020 GM 200 Km 8 Spann Klasse
87 Helene Hodne Backen 2020 GM 200 Km 8 Spann Klasse
88 Mats Jørgen Person 2020 GM 200 Km 8 Spann Klasse
89 Trevor Hansen 2020 GM 200 Km 8 Spann Klasse
90 Elin Kjelsberg 2020 GM 200 Km 8 Spann Klasse
91 Mads Christian Larsen 2020 GM 200 Km 8 Spann Klasse
92 Sven Erik Solstad 2020 GM 200 Km 8 Spann Klasse
93 Kåre Robert Rødberg Arne 2020 GM 200 Km 8 Spann Klasse
94 Klas Sommer 2020 GM 200 Km 8 Spann Klasse
95 Malin Therese Finsrud Dalheim 2020 GM 200 Km 8 Spann Klasse
96 Jørgen Fonstad Solheim 2020 GM 200 Km 8 Spann Klasse
     
     
     
St nr 2020 GM 150 Km Åpen klasse  
110 Linda H Jolma 2020 GM 150 Km Åpen klasse
111 Kristina Maloney 2020 GM 150 Km Åpen klasse
112 Andreu Cordon Castillo 2020 GM 150 Km Åpen klasse
113 Eivind B. Christiansen 2020 GM 150 Km Åpen klasse
114 Knut Å. Hovet 2020 GM 150 Km Åpen klasse
115 Kjetil Bergheim 2020 GM 150 Km Åpen klasse
116 Svein Sødahl Kvam 2020 GM 150 Km Åpen klasse
117 Tarjei Eilefsen 2020 GM 150 Km Åpen klasse
118 Tore Bergby 2020 GM 150 Km Åpen klasse
119 Viktoria Mack 2020 GM 150 Km Åpen klasse
120 Torbjørn Henriksen 2020 GM 150 Km Åpen klasse
121 Eline Stette Tennfjord 2020 GM 150 Km Åpen klasse
122 Krister Nilsson Pedersen 2020 GM 150 Km Åpen klasse
123 Johan Malmstrom 2020 GM 150 Km Åpen klasse
124 Fredrik Neiman 2020 GM 150 Km Åpen klasse
125 Isabelle Travadon  2020 GM 150 Km Åpen klasse
126 Liv Bjørsvik 2020 GM 150 Km Åpen klasse
127 Per Olav Myrvang 2020 GM 150 Km Åpen klasse
128 Peter M Karlsson 2020 GM 150 Km Åpen klasse
     
     
     
St nr 2020 GM 150 Km 8 spann klasse  
130 Anne Lise Oland 2020 GM 150 Km 8 spann klasse
131 Vegard Brusveen 2020 GM 150 Km 8 spann klasse
132 Vidar Sveen 2020 GM 150 Km 8 spann klasse
133 Bente Sofie Alhaug 2020 GM 150 Km 8 spann klasse
134 Eirin Heiberg 2020 GM 150 Km 8 spann klasse
135 Margit Roll Tangen 2020 GM 150 Km 8 spann klasse
136 Eirik Lindstad 2020 GM 150 Km 8 spann klasse
137 Eirin Sophie Trannum 2020 GM 150 Km 8 spann klasse
138 Ingrid Andreassen 2020 GM 150 Km 8 spann klasse
139 Kuba Ziolko 2020 GM 150 Km 8 spann klasse
140 Sigurd Tømmerbakke 2020 GM 150 Km 8 spann klasse
141 Geir Askim 2020 GM 150 Km 8 spann klasse
142 Amund Kokkvoll  2020 GM 150 Km 8 spann klasse
143 Andreas Kokkvoll 2020 GM 150 Km 8 spann klasse
144 Sebastian Walker  2020 GM 150 Km 8 spann klasse
145 Terje Strat 2020 GM 150 Km 8 spann klasse
148 Dag Ove Røste 2020 GM 150 Km 8 spann klasse
149 Bjørnar Hansen Østigard 2020 GM 150 Km 8 spann klasse
150 Abner Østigard 2020 GM 150 Km 8 spann klasse
151 kine skaugen 2020 GM 150 Km 8 spann klasse

Utskrift   E-post